A/W '17 LAUNCH EXCLUSIVE! Receive £30 off every £150 spent* - use code AW30
The Style File

Sarah Pacini Zip Neckline Tunic Top

  • £76.50
Loading...
 
UK Delivery ›
DPD Next working day £4.50
We also ship for delivery on Nominated day, Saturday and Sunday 
 
UK Collect in Store ›
We will deliver your item to you nearest store - FREE
 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
 
Returns & Exchange ›
While we hope you'll love every purchase, we happily offer a 14 day return policy.

Discover edgy detail with the Sarah Pacini zip neckline tunic. Offering a contemporary fit with a luxuriously soft feel, the tunic features an adjustable zip boat neckline, dropped shoulders and a unique zip pocket to the side. Versatile and functional, the tunic can be worn with a pair of jeans, leggings or a skirt for an effortlessly chic finish.

  • 70% viscose, 30% polyester
  • Adjustable zip boat neckline
  • Dropped shoulder
  • Zip pocket to side
  • Hand wash only
Measurements
  • One size
  • Measures 27.5" / 70cm nape to hem
  • Measures 25.5" / 63.5cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

This product has not been reviewed yet.

Ref: 171143/03 TUNIC WITH ZIP NECK
Free UK Delivery
FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY
Get free next day delivery anywhere in the UK on AW17 new arrivals. Use code 'SHIP' at the checkout to redeem the offer
Loyalty Scheme
Loyalty Scheme
The Jules B loyalty scheme gives you £20 credit for every £500 spent online, the credit is in the form of a discount voucher emailed to you 14 days after your purchase
Help & Advice
Help & Advice
Your satisfaction is essential to us, which is why our dedicated and experienced customer care team are on-hand and available six days a week
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Online Enquiries

UK Customers:
0845 835 2900
International Customers:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Instore Enquiries

Please click here for contact details, directions & opening times

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top