BLACK FRIDAY - EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNTS ONLINE & IN STORE
The Style File
BLACK FRIDAY
50% OFF

Sarah Pacini Modern Dance Open Front Jacket

  • £179.50
Loading...
 
UK Delivery ›
DPD next working day £4.50 (Order before 1pm)
Royal Mail 2-3 days £3.50
Nominated day £4.99
Saturday / Sunday £8.99
Highlands & Islands £9.95
Northern Ireland £6.99
 
UK Click & Collect ›
We will deliver your item to your nearest store - FREE
Jesmond, Kendal or Yarm. Click here to find your nearest store.
 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
We use a combination of couriers including DPD, Royal Mail and FedEx.
Australia £24.99 | Free over £124.99
France £6.99
Germany £4.99
Ireland £6.99
Italy £7.99
Spain £10.99
USA £9.99 | Free over £49.99
 
Returns & Exchanges ›
While we hope that you will love every purchase, if you are not completely satisfied with your goods we will happily offer you a full refund or exchange.
You are entitled to a refund or an exchange if you contact Jules B within 14 days of receipt to acknowledge the return.
You then need to return your item(s) within a further 14 days in a perfect, resalable condition with all labels and tags attached.
Please contact customercare@julesb.co.uk with your return tracking number, so we are aware you have returned your order and avoid any delays in processing your request.
You can return your items in the post or at one of our stores.
For more information on our returns policy click here.

Channel effortless style with the Sarah Pacini Modern dance jacket. Fastened with an oversized safety pin, the easy-to-wear cardigan features various hem lengths and a ribbed effect throughout to put a contemporary spin on the classic knitted jacket. Exude relaxed weekend styling by pairing this jacket from Sarah Pacini with a casual tunic and formfitting leggings.

  • 85% wool, 15% polyamide
  • Oversize safety pin fastening
  • Draped collar and hem
  • Ribbed effect throughout
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • Model: Height 5' 10"
  • One size measures 19" / 48cm nape to hem
  • One size measures 19" / 48cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

This product has not been reviewed yet.

Ref: MODERN DANCE 162.242 OPEN JACK
BLACK FRIDAY
Huge reductions on selected lines online & in store
BLACK FRIDAY
Loyalty Scheme
The Jules B loyalty scheme gives you £20 credit for every £500 spent online, the credit is in the form of a discount voucher emailed to you 14 days after your purchase
Loyalty Scheme
Help & Advice
Your satisfaction is essential to us, which is why our dedicated and experienced customer care team are on-hand and available six days a week
Help & Advice
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Online Enquiries

UK Customers:
0845 835 2900
International Customers:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Instore Enquiries

Please click here for contact details, directions & opening times

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top