EXCLUSIVE 20% OFF* - USE CODE FALL
The Style File

Sarah Pacini Giraffe Print Waistcoat

  • £234.99
Loading...
 
UK Delivery ›
DPD Next working day £4.50
We also ship for delivery on Nominated day, Saturday and Sunday 
 
UK Collect in Store ›
We will deliver your item to you nearest store - FREE
 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
 
Returns & Exchange ›
While we hope you'll love every purchase, we happily offer a 14 day return policy.

For an extra layer this spring/summer wrap up in style with the giraffe print wasitcoat from Sarah Pacini. This waistcoat offers a unique dipped hem which creates a loose draped look for relaxed appeal, whilst the striking giraffe patten throughout showcases exotic character. Beautifully crafted from a lightweight linen blend, this waistcoat is perfect for layering whilst being set to work with simple separates effortlessly.

  • Giraffe print waistcoat
  • Sleeveless
  • Wrap over styl
  • Dipped to front hem
  • Tie fastening
  • Contrast giraffe print throughout
  • Stretch fit
  • Made in Italy
  • 60% linen, 23% viscose, 9% polyamide, 7% elite pbt

Measurements

Sarah Pacini clothing is a generous fit, please check the Size Guide for further information.

  • Size measures 24.8inch / 63cm from nape of neck to hem
  • Size measures 15.3inch / 39cm from armpit to armpit
  • Large fitting
  • One size
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

This product has not been reviewed yet.

Ref: 141050 GIRAFFE PRINT WAISTCOAT
20% off selected lines
20% OFF SELECTED LINES
Fall in love with our autumn/winter '17 collection and enjoy 20% off selected lines online and in store. Use code 'FALL' at the checkout.
Loyalty Scheme
Loyalty Scheme
The Jules B loyalty scheme gives you £20 credit for every £500 spent online, the credit is in the form of a discount voucher emailed to you 14 days after your purchase
Help & Advice
Help & Advice
Your satisfaction is essential to us, which is why our dedicated and experienced customer care team are on-hand and available six days a week
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Online Enquiries

UK Customers:
0845 835 2900
International Customers:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Instore Enquiries

Please click here for contact details, directions & opening times

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top