GET AN EXTRA 20% OFF ALL SALE ITEMS WITH CODE 'EX20'
The Style File
JUST LANDED
FREE UK NEXT DAY DELIVERY - USE CODE SHIP

Sarah Pacini Alpaca Cropped Jumper

  • £178.99
Loading...
  • Offers:
  • Free UK Next Day Delivery use code - SHIP
 
UK Delivery ›
DPD Next working day £4.50
We also ship for delivery on Nominated day, Saturday and Sunday 
 
UK Collect in Store ›
We will deliver your item to you nearest store - FREE
 
International Shipping ›
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
 
Returns & Exchange ›
While we hope you'll love every purchase, we happily offer a 14 day return policy.

Exuding a contemporary appearance, the Sarah Pacini cropped jumper is a super-trendy addition to your casual wardrobe this season. Expertly made in Italy from a luxurious alpaca and wool blend, the distinctive jumper is distressed throughout with repeated holes for a modern worn-out look. Complete with a boat neckline, short sleeves and ribbed cuffs, layer your jumper over tonal tanks or bralets for a mega-fashionable weekend finish.

  • 45% polyacrylic, 37% alpaca, 18% merino wool
  • Boat neckline
  • Distressed throughout
  • Short sleeves
  • Ribbed cuffs
  • Cropped length
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • One size measures 14.5" / 36.8cm nape to hem
  • One size measures 22.5" / 57.2cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

Be the first to review Sarah Pacini Alpaca Cropped Jumper. Write a review
Ref: ACE/24 172.165 HOLEY LONG SLEE
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter
Info
Share
Newsletter Subscription

To receive updates on products & offers please sign up to our newsletter.

Newsletter
Info
Share
Customer Service

For more detailed information please visit our dedicated Customer Service pages which can be found at the bottom of any page.

Online Enquiries

UK Customers:
0845 835 2900
International Customers:
+ (0)44 191 121 2330

Email us at customercare@julesb.co.uk

Instore Enquiries

Please click here for contact details, directions & opening times

Newsletter
Info
Share
Connect with Jules B

For news & exclusive offers, connect with Jules B via social media.

Top
Top